5TH ANNUAL MILES FOR MISSY
                         HERKIMER, NY     6/6/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Richard Cohen      44 M   17:19  5:35   1/14   M40-49 Utica            NY 
    2 Stephen Paddock    20 M   17:33  5:39   1/13   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    3 Austin Cady        16 M   17:52  5:46   1/17   M01-19 New Hartford     NY 
    4 Josh Kuelling      33 M   17:59  5:48   1/15   M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
    5 Michael Polidori   29 M   18:55  6:06   2/13   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    6 Joe Spohn          34 M   19:28  6:16   2/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    7 Erich Lanza        18 M   19:48  6:23   2/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Jacob Schoff       15 M   20:06  6:29   3/17   M01-19                     
    9 Jason Pare         42 M   20:24  6:34   2/14   M40-49 Rome             NY 
   10 Hayden Lohmann     13 M   20:39  6:39   4/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   11 Teddy Upson        13 M   20:55  6:44   5/17   M01-19 Newport          NY 
   12 Erin Ludwig        37 F   20:59  6:46   1/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   13 Joey Bass          16 M   21:19  6:52   6/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   14 Carl Brewer        32 M   21:36  6:57   3/15   M30-39 Albany           NY 
   15 Nicholaus Stallman 12 M   22:12  7:09   7/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   16 Anthony Reina      25 M   22:13  7:10   3/13   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   17 Everett Kelly      14 M   22:18  7:11   8/17   M01-19 West Winfield    NY 
   18 Kyler Ford         16 M   22:24  7:13   9/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   19 Ladd Warwick       31 M   22:28  7:14   4/15   M30-39 Rensselaer       NY 
   20 Kelli Shepardson   18 F   22:29  7:14   1/19   F01-19 Little Falls     NY 
   21 Richard Bowman     35 M   22:30  7:15   5/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   22 Sean Laplante      23 M   22:33  7:16   4/13   M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   23 Krista Harwick     35 F   22:39  7:18   2/19   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   24 Trevor Roorda      22 M   22:45  7:20   5/13   M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   25 Richard Scalice    27 M   22:49  7:21   6/13   M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   26 James Burnes       26 M   22:53  7:22   7/13   M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   27 Alden Huxtable     17 M   22:57  7:24  10/17   M01-19 West Winfield    NY 
   28 Katelyn Rhymestine 25 F   23:00  7:24   1/23   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   29 Paul Turner        49 M   23:00  7:24   3/14   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   30 Rocco Elefante     34 M   23:02  7:25   6/15   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   31 Natasha Scalice    17 F   23:10  7:28   2/19   F01-19 Little Falls     NY 
   32 Dicky Dasa         45 M   23:16  7:30   4/14   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   33 Jeffrey Huxtable   44 M   23:22  7:32   5/14   M40-49 West Winfield    NY 
   34 Amanda Perri       21 F   23:30  7:34   2/23   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   35 Jeremiah Nare      25 M   23:39  7:37   8/13   M20-29 Fort Plain       NY 
   36 Richard Gloo       34 M   23:42  7:38   7/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   37 Robert Nasypany    51 M   23:54  7:42   1/5    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   38 Jessica Boulia     22 F   23:56  7:43   3/23   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   39 Thomas W Gallagher 50 M   23:59  7:43   2/5    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   40 Sharon McKeown     59 F   24:08  7:46   1/8    F50-59 Boulder          CO 
   41 Nicholas A Netti   19 M   24:09  7:47  11/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   42 Jolene Inman       32 F   24:12  7:48   3/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   43 Weston Kelly       11 M   24:14  7:48  12/17   M01-19 West Winfiled    NY 
   44 Jazper Polidori    13 M   24:18  7:50  13/17   M01-19 Ilion            NY 
   45 Seth Hammont       28 M   24:28  7:53   9/13   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   46 Geralyn Swald      18 F   24:30  7:53   3/19   F01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   47 Tara Seigle        18 F   24:34  7:55   4/19   F01-19 Cold Brook       NY 
   48 Jessica Carpineti  29 F   24:39  7:56   4/23   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   49 Heather Raymond    32 F   24:41  7:57   4/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   50 Heidi Chrisman     53 F   25:10  8:06   2/8    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   51 John Gannon        51 M   25:18  8:09   3/5    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   52 Brien Young        40 M   25:23  8:11   6/14   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   53 Sharon Lanza       52 F   25:24  8:11   3/8    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   54 Bre Nasypany       26 F   25:27  8:12   5/23   F20-29 Wappingers Falls NY 
   55 Brittney Johannsse 27 F   25:35  8:14   6/23   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   56 Jaedyn Huxtable    12 F   25:40  8:16   5/19   F01-19 West Winfiled    NY 
   57 Erica Cutspec      29 F   25:44  8:17   7/23   F20-29 Rochester        NY 
   58 John Seigle        48 M   25:47  8:18   7/14   M40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
   59 Mark Sullivan      49 M   25:49  8:19   8/14   M40-49 Niskayuna        NY 
   60 Ann Lewicki        57 F   25:51  8:20   4/8    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   61 Robert Miller      48 M   25:53  8:20   9/14   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   62 Danielle Bliss     37 F   26:16  8:28   5/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   63 Jessica Bowman     29 F   26:17  8:28   8/23   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   64 Marie Johnson      48 F   26:25  8:30   1/11   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   65 Renee Vogt         37 F   26:25  8:30   6/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   66 Suzy Burdick       41 F   26:38  8:35   2/11   F40-49 Richfield Spring NY 
   67 Amy Markowicz      45 F   26:47  8:38   3/11   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
   68 Brenda Riesel      44 F   27:04  8:43   4/11   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   69 Paige Guido        22 F   27:09  8:45   9/23   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   70 Brieann Lohmann    15 F   27:10  8:45   6/19   F01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   71 Jen Olds           41 F   27:11  8:45   5/11   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   72 Susan Schoff       23 F   27:15  8:46  10/23   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   73 Megan Touhey       22 F   27:20  8:48  11/23   F20-29 Johnson City     NY 
   74 Christy Traglia    22 F   27:20  8:48  12/23   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   75 Adam Roorda        24 M   27:22  8:49  10/13   M20-29 Saint Johnsville NY 
   76 Dodi Murray        43 F   27:34  8:53   6/11   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   77 Lisa Petrie        40 F   27:34  8:53   7/11   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   78 Kelly Dillenbeck   34 F   27:34  8:53   7/19   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   79 Nick Lamanna       10 M   27:46  8:57  14/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   80 Dylan Hart         11 M   27:47  8:57  15/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   81 Cameron Voce        9 M   27:53  8:59  16/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   82 Cady Marosek       27 F   27:54  8:59  13/23   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   83 Sally Huyck        38 F   27:55  8:59   8/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   84 Daniel Voce        38 M   28:02  9:02   8/15   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   85 Cierra Doolen      13 F   28:17  9:06   7/19   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
   86 Susan Tucker       55 F   28:17  9:07   5/8    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   87 Austin Davis       20 M   28:25  9:09  11/13   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   88 Michelle Katz      37 F   28:38  9:13   9/19   F30-39 Needham          MA 
   89 David Jones        27 M   28:45  9:15  12/13   M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   90 Joe White          58 M   28:53  9:18   4/5    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   91 Bob Banbury        34 M   28:57  9:19   9/15   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   92 Stephen Keblish    33 M   29:18  9:26  10/15   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   93 Lindsey Leclair    20 F   29:23  9:28  14/23   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   94 Madison Hoke       13 F   29:30  9:30   8/19   F01-19 Mohawk           NY 
   95 Joshua Lanza       23 M   29:42  9:34  13/13   M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   96 Robyn Cutspec      58 F   29:48  9:36   6/8    F50-59 Fort Plain       NY 
   97 Karlee Platts      23 F   29:52  9:37  15/23   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   98 Emily Hunt         20 F   29:53  9:37  16/23   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   99 Amber Etienne      23 F   29:53  9:37  17/23   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
  100 Elise Davis        16 F   29:59  9:39   9/19   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
  101 Anna Marosek       25 F   30:14  9:44  18/23   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  102 Abby Marosek       25 F   30:14  9:44  19/23   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  103 Jessica Bowman     39 F   30:18  9:46  10/19   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  104 Sean Steere        48 M   30:19  9:46  10/14   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  105 Shawn Walrath      38 M   30:28  9:49  11/15   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
  106 Mary View          24 F   30:55  9:57  20/23   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
  107 Tiffany Brown      39 F   31:13 10:03  11/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  108 Jerry Humphrey     43 M   31:15 10:04  11/14   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  109 Roy Upson          46 M   31:43 10:13  12/14   M40-49 Newport          NY 
  110 Lisa Seigle        47 F   31:49 10:15   8/11   F40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
  111 Megan Spohn        34 F   32:15 10:23  12/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  112 Kathleen Carney    44 F   32:31 10:28   9/11   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  113 Joshua Poupore     35 M   32:36 10:30  12/15   M30-39 Scotia           NY 
  114 Jason Makin        36 M   32:37 10:30  13/15   M30-39 Amesbury         MA 
  115 Stephanie Barton   29 F   32:41 10:31  21/23   F20-29 Burlington Flats NY 
  116 Lexi Upson         12 F   32:43 10:32  10/19   F01-19 Newport          NY 
  117 Lisa Upson         50 F   32:49 10:34   7/8    F50-59 Newport          NY 
  118 Alexis Lyga        14 F   32:56 10:36  11/19   F01-19 Herkimer         NY 
  119 Christine Jones    36 F   32:57 10:37  13/19   F30-39 Remsen           NY 
  120 Ella Wilcox        12 F   32:59 10:37  12/19   F01-19 Herkimer         NY 
  121 Elizabeth Chrisman 31 F   33:24 10:45  14/19   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  122 Jessica Vanvalkenb 32 F   33:40 10:51  15/19   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
  123 Mackenzie Ferguson 20 F   33:48 10:53  22/23   F20-29 Saint Johnsville NY 
  124 Jolene Nonemaker   41 F   33:59 10:57  10/11   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  125 Julie Acquaviva    34 F   34:27 11:06  16/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  126 Matthew Katz       39 M   34:28 11:06  14/15   M30-39 Needham          MA 
  127 Juleighanna Herrin  8 F   34:36 11:08  13/19   F01-19 Herkimer         NY 
  128 Brandee Herringsha 32 F   34:37 11:09  17/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  129 Michelle Jones     20 F   34:38 11:09  23/23   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  130 Frances Karas      19 F   34:39 11:09  14/19   F01-19 Marcy            NY 
  131 Rebecka Brewer     11 F   34:40 11:10  15/19   F01-19 Mohawk           NY 
  132 Dana Brewer        59 M   34:40 11:10   5/5    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
  133 Jerry Geter        46 M   34:50 11:13  13/14   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  134 Abigail Ruggiero   13 F   35:07 11:19  16/19   F01-19 Ilion            NY 
  135 Anna Markwardt     13 F   35:08 11:19  17/19   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
  136 Michael Calogero   43 M   35:38 11:29  14/14   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  137 Jodi Polley        41 F   35:51 11:33  11/11   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  138 Heather Borden     39 F   35:53 11:33  18/19   F30-39 Newport          NY 
  139 Bailey Herringshaw  8 M   36:21 11:42  17/17   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
  140 Christopher Bray   37 M   36:21 11:42  15/15   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  141 Brooke Connolly    11 F   36:46 11:50  18/19   F01-19 Richfield Spring NY 
  142 Sydney Burdick     12 F   36:47 11:51  19/19   F01-19 Richfield Spring NY 
  143 Stormee Shepardson 30 F   37:06 11:57  19/19   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  144 Bonnie Muffett     51 F   37:22 12:02   8/8    F50-59 Ilion            NY