VOLCANO RUN 5K
            CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL, ILION, NY     6/20/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Nick Bandel        18 M   17:25  5:37   1/12   M15-19 Mohawk           NY 
    2 Austin Cady        16 M   18:21  5:55   2/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    3 Devin Murphy       17 M   18:25  5:56   3/12   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
    4 Michael Polidori   29 M   18:44  6:02   1/8    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    5 Joe Spohn          34 M   18:59  6:07   1/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    6 Steven Bergin      17 M   20:24  6:34   4/12   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
    7 Teddy Upson        13 M   20:53  6:44   1/16   M01-14 Newport          NY 
    8 Marty Callahan     48 M   20:57  6:45   1/15   M40-49 St. Johnsville   NY 
    9 Michael Farber     35 M   21:23  6:53   2/16   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   10 Carl Brewer        32 M   21:26  6:54   3/16   M30-39 Albany           NY 
   11 Jace Lapuma        18 M   21:30  6:56   5/12   M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   12 Erin Ludwig        37 F   21:53  7:03   1/15   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   13 Hayden Lohmann     12 M   21:58  7:05   2/16   M01-14 Herkimer         NY 
   14 Nick Ziero         23 M   22:12  7:09   2/8    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   15 Leigh Vanvolkenbur 23 M   22:15  7:10   3/8    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   16 Drew Harrigan      14 M   22:17  7:11   3/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   17 Robert Paddock Jr. 20 M   22:27  7:14   4/8    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   18 Noah Cohen         11 M   22:33  7:16   4/16   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   19 Richard Cohen      44 M   22:35  7:16   2/15   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   20 Andrew Perry       13 M   22:36  7:17   5/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   21 Nick Netti         19 M   22:40  7:18   6/12   M15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   22 Kyler Ford         16 M   22:44  7:19   7/12   M15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   23 Timmy Owens        13 M   22:47  7:20   6/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   24 Krista Harwick     35 F   22:55  7:23   2/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   25 Ray Smith          65 M   22:56  7:23   1/6    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   26 Magma Schoff       45 M   23:02  7:25   3/15   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   27 Andrew Spagnuolo   20 M   23:08  7:27   5/8    M20-29 Camden           NY 
   28 Joseph Polidori    33 M   23:10  7:28   4/16   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   29 Gary Lashure       61 M   23:18  7:30   2/6    M60-69 Barneveld        NY 
   30 Zack Eaker         12 M   23:22  7:32   7/16   M01-14 Mohawk           NY 
   31 Tim Owens          48 M   23:24  7:32   4/15   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   32 Steve Scott        32 M   23:48  7:40   5/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   33 Mark Ptasznik      17 M   24:10  7:47   8/12   M15-19 Mohawk           NY 
   34 Dan Casale         53 M   24:14  7:48   1/9    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   35 Jacob Schoff       14 M   24:17  7:49   8/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   36 Alex Lemay         17 M   24:17  7:49   9/12   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   37 William Luppino    47 M   24:17  7:49   5/15   M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   38 Tanner Trzepacz    19 M   24:18  7:49  10/12   M15-19 Whitesboro       NY 
   39 Kelley O'Bryan     31 F   24:18  7:50   3/15   F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   40 Aaron Allen        20 M   24:22  7:51   6/8    M20-29 Camden           NY 
   41 Charles Martin Jr. 47 M   24:24  7:51   6/15   M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   42 Daniel Paddock     13 M   24:24  7:52   9/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   43 Shelby McIntyre    20 F   24:25  7:52   1/12   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   44 Geralyn Swald      18 F   24:26  7:52   1/12   F15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   45 Heather Raymond    32 F   24:32  7:54   4/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   46 Mason Bush         12 M   24:35  7:55  10/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   47 Jillian Miner      38 F   24:52  8:01   5/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   48 Thomas Meininger J 30 M   24:58  8:02   6/16   M30-39 Richfield Spring NY 
   49 Richard Suwek      56 M   25:03  8:04   2/9    M50-59 3                NY 
   50 David Paddock      47 M   25:06  8:05   7/15   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   51 Katie Nelson       14 F   25:09  8:06   1/19   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   52 David Ryan         32 M   25:16  8:08   7/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   53 Jazper Polidori    13 M   25:25  8:11  11/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   54 Robert Paddock Sr. 50 M   25:35  8:15   3/9    M50-59 Ilion            NY 
   55 Ande Klosner       12 M   25:38  8:15  12/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   56 Marek Bush         12 M   25:39  8:16  13/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   57 Ronald Esposito    49 M   25:39  8:16   8/15   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   58 Alexandra Nelson   18 F   25:55  8:21   2/12   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   59 Margaret Kemp      46 F   25:56  8:21   1/12   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   60 Danielle Bliss     37 F   26:06  8:24   6/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   61 Rob Trotta         43 M   26:10  8:26   9/15   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   62 Dana Brewer        59 M   26:15  8:27   4/9    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   63 Cierra Doolen      13 F   26:20  8:29   2/19   F01-14 Frankfort        NY 
   64 Brieann Lohmann    15 F   26:25  8:30   3/12   F15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   65 Michael Joslin     28 M   26:52  8:39   7/8    M20-29 Ithaca           NY 
   66 Rob Dickarson      45 M   26:58  8:41  10/15   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
   67 Danielle Longo     25 F   27:03  8:43   2/12   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   68 Frank Aurigema     43 M   27:03  8:43  11/15   M40-49 Vernon           NY 
   69 Pat Brien          37 M   27:28  8:51   8/16   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   70 Sue Tucker         55 F   27:30  8:51   1/6    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   71 Jim Moragne        64 M   27:40  8:54   3/6    M60-69 Ilion            NY 
   72 Samantha Gibson    27 F   27:43  8:56   3/12   F20-29 Clayville        NY 
   73 Brenda Rusel       44 F   27:51  8:58   2/12   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   74 Megan Suwek        24 F   27:59  9:01   4/12   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   75 Dodi Murray        43 F   28:02  9:02   3/12   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   76 Rebecca Joslin     54 F   28:06  9:03   2/6    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   77 Ryan Bulger        17 M   28:09  9:04  11/12   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   78 Kelly Entwistle    29 F   28:10  9:04   5/12   F20-29 Clayville        NY 
   79 Justin Jones       16 M   28:10  9:04  12/12   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   80 Mareo Esposito     11 M   28:42  9:15  14/16   M01-14 Deerfield        NY 
   81 Sarah Hein         30 F   28:48  9:17   7/15   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   82 Ross Edkins        35 M   28:53  9:18   9/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   83 David Tabor        43 M   28:55  9:19  12/15   M40-49 Holland Patent N NY 
   84 Madison Hoke       13 F   29:07  9:22   3/19   F01-14 Mohawk           NY 
   85 Annika Heacock     13 F   29:09  9:23   4/19   F01-14 Marcy            NY 
   86 Shawn Walrath      39 M   29:26  9:29  10/16   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   87 Ashley Cady        15 F   29:26  9:29   4/12   F15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   88 William Hollenbeck    M   29:30  9:30                 Cassville        NY 
   89 Lydia Engel        14 F   29:39  9:33   5/19   F01-14 Mohawk           NY 
   90 Jerry Humphrey     43 M   29:47  9:36  13/15   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   91 Jessica Manieri    37 F   29:50  9:37   8/15   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   92 Daniel Joslin      33 M   30:23  9:47  11/16   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   93 Rachel Cohen       11 F   30:32  9:50   6/19   F01-14 Utica            NY 
   94 Emily Hayes        15 F   30:35  9:51   5/12   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
   95 Emma Cohen         11 F   30:38  9:52   7/19   F01-14 Utica            NY 
   96 James Peters       38 M   30:46  9:55  12/16   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   97 Richard Gloo       34 M   30:46  9:55  13/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   98 Wayne Murphy       56 M   30:48  9:55   5/9    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   99 Jessica Canipe     37 F   31:00  9:59   9/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  100 Anna Engel         16 F   31:08 10:02   6/12   F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
  101 Connor Tutty        9 M   31:10 10:02  15/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
  102 Kerissa Marquissee 14 F   31:19 10:05   8/19   F01-14 Mohawk           NY 
  103 Avery Hayes         8 F   31:32 10:09   9/19   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  104 Alexis White       10 F   31:33 10:10  10/19   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  105 Ellen Burney       44 F   31:44 10:13   4/12   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  106 Mary Leahy         60 F   31:46 10:14   1/2    F60-69 Ilion            NY 
  107 Colleen Bunce      41 F   31:51 10:15   5/12   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  108 Jessica Bowman     39 F   31:51 10:15  10/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  109 Brooke Newtown     14 F   32:08 10:21  11/19   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  110 Janine Manieri     35 F   32:28 10:27  11/15   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  111 Kim Derby          30 F   32:38 10:30  12/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  112 David Jones        27 M   32:45 10:33   8/8    M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
  113 Ainslee Looman     28 F   33:02 10:38   6/12   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
  114 Sophia Farber       9 F   33:06 10:39  12/19   F01-14 Poland           NY 
  115 Mark Desjardins    65 M   33:09 10:40   4/6    M60-69 Marcy            NY 
  116 Tim Humphrey       51 M   33:18 10:43   6/9    M50-59 Blossvale        NY 
  117 Lexi Upson         12 F   33:31 10:48  13/19   F01-14 Newport          NY 
  118 Lisa Upson         50 F   33:47 10:53   3/6    F50-59 Newport          NY 
  119 Jessica Vanvalkenb 32 F   33:49 10:54  13/15   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
  120 Rodney Riesel      50 M   34:07 10:59   7/9    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
  121 Rose Greig         48 F   34:10 11:00   6/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  122 Mary Thorp         44 F   34:15 11:02   7/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  123 Mark Bono          51 M   34:20 11:03   8/9    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  124 Abby Ruggiero      13 F   34:23 11:04  14/19   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  125 Fran Spagnuolo     52 F   34:27 11:06   4/6    F50-59 Camden           NY 
  126 Richelle Cooney    22 F   34:42 11:11   7/12   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  127 Kari Shlotzhaur    22 F   34:45 11:11   8/12   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
  128 Laura Mikus        20 F   34:47 11:12   9/12   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
  129 Roy Upson          46 M   35:09 11:19  14/15   M40-49 Newport          NY 
  130 Kiera Murphy       10 F   35:23 11:24  15/19   F01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
  131 Gary Myers         63 M   35:31 11:26   5/6    M60-69 Harrisburg       PA 
  132 Mary Myers         55 F   35:31 11:26   5/6    F50-59 Harrisburg       PA 
  133 Leisa Murphy       46 F   35:39 11:29   8/12   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  134 Katherine Paddock  17 F   35:40 11:29   7/12   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  135 Aly Ratcliffe      15 F   35:40 11:29   8/12   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  136 Jamison Hayes      39 M   35:53 11:33  14/16   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
  137 Philip Edkins      65 M   35:58 11:35   6/6    M60-69 Rome             NY 
  138 Jodi Polley        41 F   36:11 11:39   9/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  139 Danielle Derosa    20 F   36:15 11:40  10/12   F20-29 Sylvan Beach     NY 
  140 Liam Maxson         7 M   36:43 11:49  16/16   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
  141 Charles Mason      41 M   36:44 11:50  15/15   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  142 Brandy Torres      17 F   37:08 11:58   9/12   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  143 Allison Ford       18 F   37:09 11:58  10/12   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  144 Amy Edkins         35 F   37:13 11:59  14/15   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  145 Angela Jones        9 F   37:29 12:04  16/19   F01-14 Stittville       NY 
  146 Dorothy Massinger  64 F   37:41 12:08   2/2    F60-69 Herkimer         NY 
  147 Ashley Delmedico   27 F   37:42 12:08  11/12   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
  148 Losay Jones        36 F   37:53 12:12  15/15   F30-39 Stittville       NY 
  149 Eric Tabor         33 M   38:25 12:22  15/16   M30-39 Cold Brook       NY 
  150 Jennifer Dainotto  40 F   38:51 12:31  10/12   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  151 Nicole Wilson      19 F   39:37 12:45  11/12   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  152 Andrea Wilson      16 F   40:21 12:59  12/12   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  153 Sydney Tabor        9 F   40:52 13:10  17/19   F01-14 Cold Brook       NY 
  154 Emma Tabor          9 F   40:53 13:10  18/19   F01-14 Holland Patent N NY 
  155 Richard Alberts Jr 57 M   42:39 13:44   9/9    M50-59 Syracuse         NY 
  156 Jean Vanvalkenburg 47 F   42:46 13:46  11/12   F40-49 Fort Plain       NY 
  157 Lanni Dyn           8 F   43:09 13:54  19/19   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  158 Jodi Dyn           40 F   43:16 13:56  12/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  159 Hank Reed          35 M   45:23 14:37  16/16   M30-39 Barneveld        NY 
  160 Laura Koch         27 F   47:09 15:11  12/12   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  161 Judith Alberts     57 F   47:46 15:23   6/6    F50-59 Syracuse         NY