20TH ANNUAL DARE 5K RUN AND JUNIOR FUN RUN
                        HERKIMER, NY     8/15/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Austin Cady        17 M   18:23  5:55   1/4    M16-19 Herkimer         NY 
    2 Brian Holtslag     32 M   20:01  6:27   1/5    M30-39 Utica            NY 
    3 Francis A Peruzzi  38 M   22:00  7:05   2/5    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    4 Colleen George     33 F   22:42  7:19   1/5    F30-39 Utica            NY 
    5 James Hulser       36 M   23:23  7:32   3/5    M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
    6 Dustin Benoit      14 M   24:04  7:45   1/4    M13-15 Herkimer         NY 
    7 Kyler Ford         16 M   24:22  7:51   2/4    M16-19 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Jill Miner         38 F   24:22  7:51   2/5    F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    9 Hayden Lohmann     13 M   25:01  8:03   2/4    M13-15 Herkimer         NY 
   10 Michael Carney     29 M   25:08  8:06   1/4    M20-29 Utica            NY 
   11 Todd Boudreau      28 M   25:13  8:07   2/4    M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   12 Erich Lanza        18 M   25:30  8:13   3/4    M16-19 Herkimer         NY 
   13 Nick Netti         19 M   25:31  8:13   4/4    M16-19 Herkimer         NY 
   14 Geralyn Swald      18 F   25:37  8:15   1/2    F16-19 Herkimer         NY 
   15 Sharon Lanza       52 F   25:40  8:16   1/1    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   16 Matt Brayman       13 M   26:03  8:23   3/4    M13-15 Kirkville        NY 
   17 Dan Casale         53 M   26:04  8:24   1/5    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   18 Timothy Blaise     52 M   26:32  8:33   2/5    M50-59 Ilion            NY 
   19 Ethan Swald        14 M   26:54  8:40   4/4    M13-15 Herkimer         NY 
   20 Brenda Rusil       44 F   27:00  8:42   1/4    F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   21 Amy Peruzzi        37 F   27:08  8:44   3/5    F30-39 Morristown       NJ 
   22 Amanda Jones       14 F   28:04  9:02   1/6    F13-15                     
   23 Lenore Valuckas    62 F   28:10  9:04   1/1    F60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   24 Dylan Meszler      10 M   28:13  9:05   1/17   M1-12  Ilion            NY 
   25 Brieann Lohmann    15 F   28:19  9:07   2/6    F13-15 Herkimer         NY 
   26 Charles Valuckas   58 M   28:19  9:07   3/5    M50-59 Sauquoit         NY 
   27 Morgan Steere      17 F   28:25  9:09   2/2    F16-19 Deerfield        NY 
   28 Leigh Frye         68 M   28:31  9:11   1/3    M60-69 Ilion            NY 
   29 Jennifer Capron    35 F   29:12  9:24   4/5    F30-39 Boonville        NY 
   30 Edie O'Rourke      49 F   29:12  9:24   2/4    F40-49 Boonville        NY 
   31 David Jones        27 M   29:28  9:29   3/4    M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   32 Francis J Peruzzi  64 M   29:35  9:32   2/3    M60-69 Herkimer         NY 
   33 Ashley Cady        15 F   29:41  9:34   3/6    F13-15 Herkimer         NY 
   34 Joe White          58 M   29:44  9:35   4/5    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   35 Abigail Polus      10 F   30:06  9:42   1/5    F1-12  Herkimer         NY 
   36 Paul Boor          68 M   30:08  9:42   3/3    M60-69 Galveston        TX 
   37 Nicole Gallagher   15 F   30:13  9:44   4/6    F13-15 Herkimer         NY 
   38 Josh Lanza         23 M   30:55  9:57   4/4    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   39 Brad Saunders      59 M   31:53 10:16   5/5    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   40 Cameron Voce        9 M   32:10 10:21   2/17   M1-12  Herkimer         NY 
   41 Taylor Wright      11 F   32:36 10:30   2/5    F1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   42 Alan Meszler Sr    43 M   32:44 10:32   1/1    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   43 Melissa Larnvey    43 F   32:51 10:35   3/4    F40-49 Boonville        NY 
   44 Riley Johnson       9 M   36:28 11:45   3/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   45 Charlie Benoit     12 F   36:29 11:45   3/5    F1-12  Herkimer         NY 
   46 Anthony Rocco      37 M   36:30 11:45   4/5    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   47 Lily Bauder        12 F   37:40 12:08   4/5    F1-12  Herkimer         NY 
   48 Kayleigh Voce      12 F   38:39 12:27   5/5    F1-12  Herkimer         NY 
   49 Daniel Voce        38 M   38:40 12:27   5/5    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   50 Nicholas Service    7 M   39:02 12:34   4/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   51 Santino Tubia       8 M   39:14 12:38   5/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   52 Joseph Roberts      7 M   39:33 12:44   6/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   53 Daniel Palmisano    8 M   39:45 12:48   7/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   54 Adam Pyatt          8 M   39:57 12:52   8/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   55 Kim Palmisano      41 F   40:02 12:53   4/4    F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   56 Vincienza Palmisan 15 F   41:49 13:28   5/6    F13-15 Frankfort        NY 
   57 Gabriel Tinervia   14 F   41:50 13:28   6/6    F13-15 Frankfort        NY 
   58 Carter Doolen       8 M   45:04 14:31   9/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   59 John Tubia          9 M   45:05 14:31  10/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   60 Martino Rocco       8 M   45:09 14:32  11/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   61 Thomas Service      7 M   45:11 14:33  12/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   62 Melissa Rocco      37 F   45:13 14:33   5/5    F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   63 Manny Clark         8 M   54:18 17:29  13/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   64 Rocco Santomassino  7 M   54:18 17:29  14/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   65 Chase Evans         7 M   55:08 17:45  15/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   66 Lincoln Gregory     8 M   55:29 17:52  16/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY 
   67 Rocco Velardi       8 M   55:29 17:52  17/17   M1-12  Frankfort        NY